Building 918: entrance hall

control room R-002: run control
subdetectors

workstation room
conference room R-005
cryo slow control
NA60 control room


Technical Gallery (GHN300)
76863

76714
76716

76715
79621
78008
76790, 76791


76845
Building 911/ECN3
top
bottom

Jura side
Saleve side

LKr storage
Electronics barrack
LKr readout

(ex) Ks target
Kabes (ex tagging)

76862
76842

76844
76846, 76847

79622
79623, 79624
79625

78220
79626

NA48 Shift List 2007

This is a live document which is constantly updated!
Last modified: 22 Oct 2007 at 10:00
For change, please send a mail to Natasha Molokanova

Shifts marked by RED COLOR are problematic and need to be replaced.


The shift starting times are: NIGHT=00:00, DAY=08:00, EVENING =16:00; in fact a somewhat early appearance will be appreciated by everybody.

Jump to the ===> current week

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Giuseppe Ruggiero 163337

 

 

Week 24

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

11-Jun

-

cancelled

cancelled

Tu

12-Jun

cancelled

CER Ceccucci

PIS Goudzovski

We

13-Jun

CER Piccini

PER Imbergamo

TOR Bifani

Th

14-Jun

PIS Venditti

DUB Potrebenikov

PIS Goudzovski

Fr

15-Jun

TOR Bifani

PIS Venditti

DUB Potrebenikov

Sa

16-Jun

PER Imbergamo

FER Fiorini

PIS Collazuol

Su

17-Jun

DUB Frabetti

PIS Venditti

FER Petrucci

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Giuseppe Ruggiero 163337

 

 

Week 25

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

18-Jun

MAI Wache

PIS Collazuol - FER Norton

DUB Frabetti - PER Imbergamo

Tu

19-Jun

PIS Collazuol - FIR Bizzeti

PIS Ruggiero - MAI Wache

FER Norton - CER Ceccucci

We

20-Jun

PER Imbergamo - DUB Madigozhin

TOR Biino - FIR Bizzeti

PIS Goudzovski - MAI Wache

Th

21-Jun

FER Petrucci - CER Ceccucci

DUB Frabetti - PIS Collazuol

TOR Biino - FIR Bizzeti

Fr

22-Jun

PIS Giudici - MAI Hita-Hochgesand

FIR Bizzeti - FER Petrucci

DUB Molokanova- PER Imbergamo

Sa

23-Jun

TOR Biino - MAI Hita-Hochgesand

PIS Giudici - PER

FIR Bizzeti- FER Petrucci

Su

24-Jun

TOR Marchetto - DUB Madigozhin

FER Petrucci - CER Piccini

PIS Goudzovski - MAI Behler

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Giuseppe Ruggiero 163337

 

 

Week 26

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

25-Jun

PIS Giudici - FIR Veltri

TOR Marchetto - DUB Molokanova

MAI Behler - FER Petrucci

Tu

26-Jun

PER Anzivino - TOR Arcidiacono

FER Petrucci - FIR Veltri

TOR Biino - DUB Molokanova

We

27-Jun

FER Petrucci - MAI Hita-Hochgesand

DUB Madigozhin

MER Coward

Th

28-Jun

PIS Venditti - TOR Arcidiacono

DUB Molokanova- FER Wahl

MER Coward - PIS Venditti

Fr

29-Jun

FIR Veltri- DUB Madigozhin

PIS Ruggiero - TOR Bifani

FER Wahl - PIS Venditti

Sa

30-Jun

PER Anzivino - CER Piccini

FIR Bucci - MER Coward

TOR Bifani - DUB Madigozhin

Su

1-Jul

FER Gianoli - CER Ceccucci

PIS Goudzovski - MER Coward

FIR Bucci - DUB Molokanova

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Silvia Goy Lopez 163337

 

 

Week 27
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

2-Jul

BIR Lazzeroni - FER Gianoli

MER Coward - ROM Leonardi

FER Wahl - TOR Bifani

Tu

3-Jul

CER Piccini - DUB Molokanova

FRA Antonelli - MER Coward

PIS Fantechi - ROM Leonardi

We

4-Jul

FER Dalpiaz - FIR Bucci

MER Coward

FRA Antonelli

Th

5-Jul

BIR Lazzeroni - ROM Leonardi

FER Dalpiaz - MER Coward

FIR Bucci - PIS Goudzovski

Fr

6-Jul

FRA Raggi - SOF Litov

CER Piccini - ROM Leonardi

FER Dalpiaz - DUB Madigozhin

Sa

7-Jul

PIS Fantechi - SOF Litov

FRA Antonelli - MER Coward

PIS Sozzi - ROM Leonardi

Su

8-Jul

CER Piccini - FRA Raggi

MER Coward - ROM Leonardi

FRA Antonelli - DUB Madigozhin

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Silvia Goy Lopez (till 13-Jul) / Rainer Wanke 163337

 

 

Week 28
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

9-Jul

PIS Sozzi - ROM Valente

FER Dalpiaz - PER Anzivino

PIS Fantechi - FRA Raggi

Tu

10-Jul

ROM Valente - FER Dalpiaz

PIS Sozzi - SOF Litov

FRA Raggi - FER Norton

We

11-Jul

PIS Lamanna - FIR Lenti

PIS Di Lella

FER Dalpiaz

Th

12-Jul

FRA Raggi - PER Anzivino

MAI Behler - FIR Lenti

SAC Peyaud - ROM Valente

Fr

13-Jul

PIS Sozzi - FER Dalpiaz

CER Piccini - PER Anzivino

PIS Lamanna - FIR Lenti

Sa

14-Jul

MAI Behler - ROM Valente

PIS Lamanna - DUB Kekelidze

SAC Bloch-Devaux - PER Anzivino

Su

15-Jul

FIR Lenti - CER Ceccucci

PIS Sozzi - ROM Valente

SAC Bloch-Devaux - DUB Kekelidze

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Rainer Wanke 163337

 

 

Week 29
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

16-Jul

PIS Lamanna - MAI Belkin

FIR Lenti - PIS Venditti

SAC Bloch-Devaux - ROM Valente

Tu

17-Jul

DUB Kekelidze - PER Anzivino

PIS Di Lella - MAI Belkin

FIR Lenti - SAC Bloch-Devaux

We

18-Jul

PIS Venditti - MAI Hita-Hochgesand

FER Norton

PIS Mannelli - MAI Belkin

Th

19-Jul

ROM Valente - MAI Hita-Hochgesand

SAC Bloch-Devaux - VAN Numao

CER Maier - PER Piandani

Fr

20-Jul

ROM Valente - MAI Belkin

PIS Mannelli - PIS Venditti

SAC Bloch-Devaux - VAN Numao

Sa

21-Jul

FER Fiorini - PER Piandani

PIS Venditti - MAI Belkin

ROM Valente - MAI Wanke/Hita-Hochgesand

Su

22-Jul

PER Piandani - VAN Numao

CER Riedler - CER Ceccucci/PIS Venditti

(MD to 22:00)PIS Venditti - MAI Belkin

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Rainer Wanke 163337

 

 

Week 30
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

23-Jul

PIS Giudici - PIS Collazuol

SAC Peyaud - VAN Numao

MAI Wanke - PER Piandani

Tu

24-Jul

ROM Valente - PIS Giudici

CER Maier - CER Riedler

SAC Peyaud - VAN Numao

We

25-Jul

PIS Venditti - FER Baldini

ROM Valente

PIS Sozzi

Th

26-Jul

PER Piandani - VAN Numao

SAC Peyaud - FER Baldini

ROM Valente - CER Maier

Fr

27-Jul

PIS Sozzi - MAI Hita-Hochgesand

PER Cenci - SAC Peyaud

FER Baldini - VAN Numao

Sa

28-Jul

ROM Valente - PER Piandani

PIS Collazuol - MAI Wanke

PER Cenci - VAN Numao

Su

29-Jul

FER Baldini - PIS Collazuol

ROM Valente - PIS Venditti

PIS Lamanna - MAI Wanke

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Rainer Wanke (till 3-Aug) / Giuseppe Ruggiero 163337

 

 

Week 31
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

30-Jul

VAN Numao - FIR Iacopini

FER Baldini - PIS Di Lella

ROM Valente - DUB Balev

Tu

31-Jul

MAI Wanke - PER Cenci

PIS Fantechi - FIR Iacopini

DUB Zinchenko - FER Baldini

We

1-Aug

PIS Lamanna - DUB Balev

MAI Kleinknecht

FIR Iacopini

Th

2-Aug

DUB Balev - FER Baldini

PER Cenci - VAN Numao

MAI Kleinknecht - PIS Collazuol

Fr

3-Aug

DUB Balev - FIR Iacopini

PIS Fantechi - MSK Yushchtchenko

VAN Numao- FER Baldini

Sa

4-Aug

MAI Behler - MSK Duk

FIR Iacopini - DUB Zinchenko

PIS Ruggiero - FER Baldini

Su

5-Aug

PER Cenci - VAN Numao

MAI Behler - MSK Yushchtchenko

FIR Iacopini - DUB Balev

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Giuseppe Ruggiero 163337

 

 

Week 32
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

6-Aug

PIS Venditti - VAN Numao

DUB Zinchenko - PER Cenci

MAI Kleinknecht - MSK Duk

Tu

7-Aug

FER Petrucci - FIR Iacopini

PIS Costantini - MSK Yushchtchenko

DUB Balev - PER Cenci

We

8-Aug

MAI Kleinknecht - MSK Duk

FIR Iacopini

PIS Doble

Th

9-Aug

DUB Zinchenko - PER Cenci

MAI Kleinknecht - MSK Yushchtchenko

FIR Iacopini - DUB Balev

Fr

10-Aug

PIS Costantini - VAN Numao

PER Pepe - DUB Zinchenko

MAI Kleinknecht - MSK Duk

Sa

11-Aug

FIR Iacopini - MER Rubin

PIS Fantechi - MSK Yushchtchenko

FER Petrucci - VAN Numao

Su

12-Aug

MAI Behler - MSK Duk

FIR Iacopini - TOR Dellacasa

NAP Saracino - PER Pepe

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Riccardo Fantechi 163337

 

 

Week 33
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

13-Aug

MER Rubin - MSK Bolotov

MAI Hita-Hochgesand - DUB Zinchenko

FIR Iacopini - NAP Saracino

Tu

14-Aug

TOR Dellacasa - MER Rubin

PIS Fantechi - MSK Yushchtchenko

MAI Winhart - DUB Zinchenko

We

15-Aug

TOR Dellacasa - PER Pepe

DUB Balev - MER Rubin

NAP Saracino - PIS Costantini

Th

16-Aug

DUB Zinchenko - MAI Winhart

PER Pepe - MSK Yushchtchenko

TOR Dellacasa - MER Rubin

Fr

17-Aug

PIS Fantechi - MSK Semenov

MAI Winhart - DUB Balev

PER Pepe - MSK Bolotov

Sa

18-Aug

NAP Saracino - DUB Zinchenko

PIS Di Lella - VAN Numao

MAI Winhart - NAP Romano

Su

19-Aug

PER Pepe - MSK Semenov

FER Wahl - PER Sergi

SAC Peyaud - DUB Balev

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Riccardo Fantechi (till 24-Aug) / Silvia Goy Lopez 163337

 

 

Week 34
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

20-Aug

NAP Romano - MAI Winhart

PER Sergi - PIS Costantini

TOR Arcidiacono - FER Wahl

Tu

21-Aug

MSK Bolotov - VAN Retiere

PIS Fantechi - MAI Winhart

MSK Semenov - PER Sergi

We

22-Aug

TOR Arcidiacono - FER Gianoli

NAP Romano

PIS Costantini

Th

23-Aug

MSK Kurshetsov - VAN Retiere

NAP Romano - FER Fiorini

MSK Semenov - PER Sergi

Fr

24-Aug

PIS Costantini - MAI Wache

MSK Kurshetsov - PER Sergi

FER Fiorini - NAP Romano

Sa

25-Aug

VAN Retiere - TOR Bifani

MSK Semenov - MAI Wache

PER Sergi - PIS Fantechi

Su

26-Aug

FER Fiorini - MSK Bolotov

VAN Retiere - CER Piccini

PIS Costantini - CER Goy Lopez

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Silvia Goy Lopez (till 30-Aug) / 163337

 

 

Week 35
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

27-Aug

PIS Fantechi - MSK Kurshetsov

TOR Bifani

PIS Costantini

Tu

28-Aug

MAI Wanke - PER Sergi

PIS Di Lella

FER Wahl - MSK Semenov

We

29-Aug

VAN Retiere - TOR Marchetto

MAI Wanke - CER Piccini

PIS Fantechi - MSK Kurshetsov

Th

30-Aug

CER Piccini - PER Sergi

VAN Retiere - TOR Marchetto

MAI Wanke - CER Hallgren

Fr

31-Aug

PIS Costantini - MSK Semenov

FER Wahl - VAN Retiere

CER Piccini - TOR Marchetto

Sa

1-Sep

MAI Wanke - VAN Retiere

PIS Fantechi - MSK Kurshetsov

FER Gianoli - MSK Semenov

Su

2-Sep

PER Sergi - VAN Retiere

TOR Marchetto - TOR Bifani

PIS Di Lella - MSK Semenov

 

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 36
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

3-Sep

BIR Lazzeroni - FER Gianoli

MAI Wache - PER Piandani

PIS Doble - TOR Biino

Tu

4-Sep

PIS Fantechi - MSK Kurshetsov

FER Savrie

PER Piandani - FER Norton

We

5-Sep

BIR Lazzeroni - TOR Bifani

MSK Semenov- TOR Biino

PIS Doble - FER Savrie

Th

6-Sep

CER Ceccucci - MSK Kurshetsov

BIR Lazzeroni - MAI Eppard

MSK Bolotov - TOR Biino

Fr

7-Sep

BIR Lazzeroni - FER Savrie

FRA Spadaro - MAI Eppard

PIS Sozzi - MSK Bolotov

Sa

8-Sep

MSK Semenov - FER Gianoli

PIS Sozzi - FER Savrie

FRA Spadaro - MSK Kurshetsov

Su

9-Sep

MAI Eppard - CER Ceccucci

MSK Semenov - PIS Goudzovski

PIS Sozzi - FRA Spadaro

 

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 37
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

10-Sep

CER Osmic - FER Savrie

MAI Eppard - PIS Doble

PIS Di Lella - CER Danielsson

Tu

11-Sep

MSK Kurshetsov - TOR Biino

DUB Potrebenikov

MAI Eppard

We

12-Sep

DUB Movchan - DUB Potrebenikov

FER Norton - FRA Spadaro

PIS Pierazzini - CER Riedler

Th

13-Sep

MAI Renk - MSK Bolotov

PIS Giudici

FER Norton - NAP Ambrosino

Fr

14-Sep

PIS Giudici - DUB Movchan

MAI Renk - CER Riedler

PIS Goudzovski - PIS Pierazzini

Sa

15-Sep

MSK Kurshetsov - NAP Ambrosino

PIS Di Lella - DUB Potrebenikov

MAI Renk - CER Ceccucci / CER Maier

Su

16-Sep

NAP Ambrosino - PIS Goudzovski

MSK Obraztsov - MAI Hita-Hochgesand / MAI Renk

DUB Movchan - CER Riedler / PIS Mannelli

 

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 38
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

17-Sep

CER Piccini - MAI Renk

FRA Spadaro - DUB Dyulendarova

NAP Ambrosino - CER Danielsson

Tu

18-Sep

FIR Bizzeti - MSK Obraztsov

FRA Spadaro - MAI Moralez

PIS Goudzovski - NAP Napolitano

We

19-Sep

FIR Bizzeti - CER Osmic

MAI Moralez

PIS Goudzovski

Th

20-Sep

DUB Dyulendarova - NAP Napolitano

DUB Marinova - FIR Bizzeti

MAI Moralez - MSK Obraztsov

Fr

21-Sep

FRA Spadaro - NAP Ambrosino

CER Goy Lopez - CER Danielsson

DUB Dyulendarova - NAP Napolitano

Sa

22-Sep

MAI Moralez - PIS Goudzovski

FRA Spadaro - DUB Dyulendarova

CER Osmic - MSK Bolotov

Su

23-Sep

MAI Moralez - CER Osmic

MSK Guschin - PIS Goudzovski

PIS Giudici - MSK Yushchtchenko

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Tommaso Spadaro (till 27-Sep) / Matthew Moulson 163337

 

 

Week 39
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

24-Sep

FRA Moulson - CER Osmic

MAI Moralez - PIS Doble

DUB Dyulendarova - MSK Bolotov

Tu

25-Sep

PIS Giudici - MAI Eppard

CER Hallgren

PIS Doble

We

26-Sep

DUB Dyulendarova - MSK Guschin

FIR Lenti

CER Osmic

Th

27-Sep

FIR Lenti - DUB Dyulendarova

PIS Di Lella

MSK Bolotov - PIS Giudici

Fr

28-Sep

FRA Moulson - DUB Dyulendarova

MSK Guschin - CER Hallgren

DUB Marinova - PIS Giudici

Sa

29-Sep

ROM - FRA Moulson

DUB Dyulendarova - PIS Di Lella

MSK Yushchtchenko - DUB Marinova

Su

30-Sep

PIS Giudici - CER Osmic

FRA Moulson - CER Goy Lopez

PIS Fantechi - DUB Marinova

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Matthew Moulson 163337

 

 

Week 40
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

1-Oct

BIR Lazzeroni - FER Dalpiaz

FRA Moulson - DUB Shkarovskij

CER Goy Lopez - PIS Fantechi

Tu

2-Oct

BIR Lazzeroni - ROM D'Agostini

DUB Marinova - FER Norton

FRA Moulson - PIS Fantechi

We

3-Oct

SAC Peyaud - DUB Shkarovskij

ROM D'Agostini

PIS Di Lella

Th

4-Oct

CER Goy Lopez - SAC Peyaud

BIR Lazzeroni - DUB Shkarovskij

FIR Bucci - ROM D'Agostini

Fr

5-Oct

FRA Moulson - FER Dalpiaz

BIR Lazzeroni - DUB Frabetti

ROM D'Agostini - SAC Peyaud

Sa

6-Oct

FIR Bucci - DUB Shkarovskij

FER Wahl - PIS Lamanna

DUB Potrebenikov - DUB Hristov

Su

7-Oct

ROM - DUB Shkarovskij

FIR Bucci 

FRA Moulson

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Matthew Moulson (till 11-Oct) / Massimiliano Fiorini 163337

 

 

Week 41
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

8-Oct

PIS Lamanna - FER Savrie

ROM Leonardi - DUB Potrebenikov

FIR Bucci - PIS Lamanna

Tu

9-Oct

SAC Peyaud - NAP Massarotti

PIS Lamanna - FER Savrie

ROM Leonardi - NAP Massarotti

We

10-Oct

FIR Bucci - PIS Lamanna

NAP Napolitano

FER Savrie

Th

11-Oct

ROM Leonardi - NAP Massarotti

FIR Bucci

DUB Shkarovskij - CER Hallgren

Fr

12-Oct

FRA Raggi - FER Savrie

ROM Leonardi - DUB Movchan

FIR Veltri - NAP Napolitano

Sa

13-Oct

DUB Shkarovskij - CER Ceccucci

FRA Raggi - FER Savrie

ROM Leonardi - NAP Napolitano

Su

14-Oct

FIR Veltri - FER Fiorini

DUB Movchan- NAP Napolitano

FRA Raggi - FER Gianoli

 

RUN COORDINATOR : Massimiliano Fiorini 163337

 

 

Week 42
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

15-Oct

DUB Zinchenko - PIS Lamanna

FIR Veltri - NAP Romano

DUB Movchan - FRA Raggi

Tu

16-Oct

FER Gianoli - ROM Serra

NAP Romano

FIR Veltri 

We

17-Oct

DUB Movchan - CER Ceccucci

ROM Serra

FER Fiorini

Th

18-Oct

FIR Veltri - NAP Romano

DUB Zinchenko

CER Hallgren - ROM Serra

Fr

19-Oct

DUB Zinchenko - FRA Raggi

FIR Veltri - NAP Romano

FER Gianoli - FRA Raggi

Sa

20-Oct

PER Imbergamo - ROM Serra

PIS Collazuol - FER Fiorini

FIR Veltri - CER Ceccucci

Su

21-Oct

DUB Movchan - NAP Romano

FIR Veltri - PER Imbergamo

PIS Collazuol - FER Fiorini

 

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 43
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

22-Oct

PIS Lamanna - DUB Movchan 

 

 

Tu

23-Oct

 

   

We

24-Oct

     

Th

25-Oct

 

   

Fr

26-Oct

     

Sa

27-Oct

     

Su

28-Oct

     

 

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 44
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

29-Oct

     

Tu

30-Oct

     

We

31-Oct

     

Th

1-Nov

     

Fr

2-Nov

     

Sa

3-Nov

     

Su

4-Nov

     

 

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 45
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

5-Nov

     

Tu

6-Nov

     

We

7-Nov

     

Th

8-Nov

     

Fr

9-Nov

     

Sa

10-Nov

     

Su

11-Nov

     

RUN COORDINATOR : 163337

 

 

Week 46
Draft

Date

NIGHT

DAY

EVENING

Mo

12-Nov

 

RUN END

-

Tu

13-Nov

-

-

-

We

14-Nov

-

-

-

Th

15-Nov

-

-

-

Fr

16-Nov

-

-

-

Sa

17-Nov

-

-

-

Su

18-Nov

-

-

-

.Natasha Molokanova